Dylan Kelly


For  |  YOB: 2006  |   PMHA U15 - Royal BluesU15 - Royal Blues


Follow

Dylan Kelly

YOB: 2006
Hometown: Paradise
Position: For
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
PMHA - U15 Minor10871502002
PMHA - U15 Minor (Playoffs)542600004
TOTALS151292102006
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, May 2nd, 2021 vs U15 - UCWL (3-2)10100000
Saturday, May 1st, 2021 vs U15 - Hamiltons GroceryW (2-0)10100002
Wednesday, April 28th, 2021 @ U15 - J&N ContractingW (8-2)11200002
Saturday, April 24th, 2021 @ U15 - CanucksL (6-1)00000000
Thursday, April 15th, 2021 vs U15 - Paradise PhysioW (2-1)11200000
Thursday, January 28th, 2021 vs U15 - UCWT (2-2)00000000
Sunday, January 17th, 2021 @ U15 - Hamiltons GroceryW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, January 10th, 2021 @ U15 - Paradise PhysioW (3-0)11200000
Thursday, December 17th, 2020 @ U15 - J&N ContractingW (12-0)24600000
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 vs U15 - UCWL (6-2)11200000
Sunday, December 6th, 2020 @ U15 - CanucksL (3-2)10100000
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 @ U15 - Hamiltons GroceryW (5-0)01100000
Thursday, November 19th, 2020 @ U15 - Paradise PhysioW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ U15 - J&N ContractingW (3-0)30302002
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs U15 - UCWL (5-3)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away9871502004
Home642600002
vs PMHA U15 - Canucks210100000
vs PMHA U15 - Hamilton`s Grocery311200002
vs PMHA U15 - J&N Contracting3651102004
vs PMHA U15 - Universal Corporate Wear421300000
vs PMHA U15 - Paradise Physio322400000
In Losses531400000
In Ties100000000
In Wins9981702006
April322400002
December345900000
January311200000
May220200002
November431402002
Saturday210100002
Sunday8731002002
Thursday435800000
Wednesday111200002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Trinity Placentia
Atom Mega
2015400000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]