Joshua Walker


For  |  YOB: 2006  |   PMHA U15 - Royal BluesU15 - Royal Blues


Follow

Joshua Walker

YOB: 2006
Hometown: Paradise
Position: For
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
PMHA - U15 Minor101321520000
PMHA - U15 Minor (Playoffs)532500000
TOTALS151642020000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, May 2nd, 2021 vs U15 - UCWL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, May 1st, 2021 vs U15 - Hamiltons GroceryW (2-0)10100000
Wednesday, April 28th, 2021 @ U15 - J&N ContractingW (8-2)22400000
Saturday, April 24th, 2021 @ U15 - CanucksL (6-1)00000000
Thursday, April 15th, 2021 vs U15 - Paradise PhysioW (2-1)00000000
Thursday, January 28th, 2021 vs U15 - UCWT (2-2)10100000
Sunday, January 17th, 2021 @ U15 - Hamiltons GroceryW (5-2)20220000
Sunday, January 10th, 2021 @ U15 - Paradise PhysioW (3-0)10100000
Thursday, December 17th, 2020 @ U15 - J&N ContractingW (12-0)32500000
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 vs U15 - UCWL (6-2)10100000
Sunday, December 6th, 2020 @ U15 - CanucksL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 @ U15 - Hamiltons GroceryW (5-0)30300000
Thursday, November 19th, 2020 @ U15 - Paradise PhysioW (3-2)10100000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ U15 - J&N ContractingW (3-0)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs U15 - UCWL (5-3)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away91241620000
Home640400000
vs PMHA U15 - Canucks200000000
vs PMHA U15 - Hamilton`s Grocery360620000
vs PMHA U15 - J&N Contracting354900000
vs PMHA U15 - Universal Corporate Wear430300000
vs PMHA U15 - Paradise Physio320200000
In Losses520200000
In Ties110100000
In Wins91341720000
April322400000
December342600000
January340420000
May210100000
November450500000
Saturday210100000
Sunday880820000
Thursday452700000
Wednesday122400000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]