Connor Yetman


YOB: 2007  |   PMHA U15 - Royal BluesU15 - Royal Blues


Follow

Connor Yetman

YOB: 2007
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
PMHA - U15 Minor1001100000
PMHA - U15 Minor (Playoffs)5011000012
TOTALS15022000012
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, May 2nd, 2021 vs U15 - UCWL (3-2)01100000
Saturday, May 1st, 2021 vs U15 - Hamiltons GroceryW (2-0)00000000
Wednesday, April 28th, 2021 @ U15 - J&N ContractingW (8-2)000000010
Saturday, April 24th, 2021 @ U15 - CanucksL (6-1)00000000
Thursday, April 15th, 2021 vs U15 - Paradise PhysioW (2-1)00000002
Thursday, January 28th, 2021 vs U15 - UCWT (2-2)00000000
Sunday, January 17th, 2021 @ U15 - Hamiltons GroceryW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, January 10th, 2021 @ U15 - Paradise PhysioW (3-0)00000000
Thursday, December 17th, 2020 @ U15 - J&N ContractingW (12-0)00000000
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 vs U15 - UCWL (6-2)00000000
Sunday, December 6th, 2020 @ U15 - CanucksL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 @ U15 - Hamiltons GroceryW (5-0)01100000
Thursday, November 19th, 2020 @ U15 - Paradise PhysioW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ U15 - J&N ContractingW (3-0)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs U15 - UCWL (5-3)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away9011000010
Home601100002
vs PMHA U15 - Canucks200000000
vs PMHA U15 - Hamilton`s Grocery301100000
vs PMHA U15 - J&N Contracting3000000010
vs PMHA U15 - Universal Corporate Wear401100000
vs PMHA U15 - Paradise Physio300000002
In Losses501100000
In Ties100000000
In Wins9011000012
April3000000012
December300000000
January300000000
May201100000
November401100000
Saturday200000000
Sunday802200000
Thursday400000002
Wednesday1000000010
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]